Points Standings

PosDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10Total PointsBehind Leader
1Hayden Cardwell32232030
2Dylan Wilson30231985
3Howard Weaver301318914
4James Edens302218815
5Dylonn Fox302218716
6Shad Prescott301218419
7Alex Bergeron302217924
8Adam Elby300217627
9Kevin Dedmon300117528
10Blake Matjoulis30N/A116736
11Jeremy Capron30N/AN/A16439
12Virgil Graham30N/AN/A16439
13DJ Kilanowski30N/AN/A16142
14Terry Wolfe300115647
15Garrett Niebruegge30N/AN/A15251
16Shane James30N/AN/A14558
17Randall Carter30N/AN/A13667
18Aaron Kitchen30N/AN/A13568
19Chris Orencia30N/AN/A13469
20Richard Spahr30N/AN/A13370
21Blake Cannon201213271
22Cole Harvey30N/AN/A13172
23Tyler Hudson200212479
24Thomas Coggins30N/AN/A12380
25Cody Turchi30N/AN/A12281
26Blake Brown30N/AN/A11885
27Cole Neuhalfen30N/AN/A11786
28Chris Beck30N/AN/A11687
29Dylan Houser201111687
30JD Brown30N/AN/A10994
31Zach Leonhardi200110895
32Justin Thomas30N/AN/A101102
33David Sutton30N/AN/A100103
34Tyler Ducharme20N/A198105
35Benji Killian30N/AN/A97106
36Frank Gonzales30N/AN/A90113
37Jed Barton20N/AN/A89114
38Ben Nading30N/AN/A88115
39Brad Moore20N/AN/A87116
40Keven Forcier30N/AN/A84119
41Eric Hough30N/AN/A80123
42Brandon Schmidt20N/AN/A78125
43Dustin Hall30N/AN/A73130
44Eddie Underwood20N/AN/A71132
45Austin Carr111170133
46Lucas Chowning20N/AN/A69134
47Darren Litteral30N/AN/A69134
48Joey Lamm30N/AN/A69134
49Chase Cabre20N/AN/A68135
50Schyler Brown20N/AN/A65138
51Jesse Isadore30N/AN/A65138
52Scott Dobbs30N/AN/A63140
53Curtis Uphoff20N/AN/A62141
54Chris Martin20N/AN/A56147
55Bryan Wax30N/AN/A56147
56Spencer Swafford20N/AN/A53150
57Austen Semmelmann10N/AN/A50153
58Mike Molnar20N/AN/A50153
59Jordan Lutz20N/AN/A44159
60Nick Daffern20N/AN/A43160
61Tyler Hargrove20N/AN/A42161
62Tyler Blankenship20N/AN/A42161
63Jeremy Elliotte20N/AN/A36167
64Rocky Battenfield10N/AN/A32166
65Leo Pina10N/AN/A31158
66Cameron Evans20N/AN/A30158