Points Standings

PosDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10Total PointsBehind Leader
Hayden Cardwell32232670
Dylan Wilson302325611
James Edens303325512
Howard Weaver302425413
Dylonn Fox303325314
Kevin Dedmon300223730
Shad Prescott301223532
Adam Elby300223235
Alex Bergeron302222740
Terry Wolfe300221750
Virgil Graham30N/AN/A21651
DJ Kilanowski30N/AN/A21552
Blake Matjoulis30N/A121453
Jeremy Capron30N/AN/A20760
Tyler Hudson200218384
Zach Leonhardi201217691
Shane James30N/AN/A17592
Richard Spahr30N/AN/A17295
Thomas Coggins30N/AN/A17295
Cole Harvey30N/AN/A17196
Chris Orencia30N/AN/A16998
JD Brown30N/AN/A166101
Dylan Houser2011165102
Randall Carter30N/AN/A164103
Aaron Kitchen30N/AN/A161106
Cole Neuhalfen30N/AN/A161106
Tyler Ducharme20N/A2161106
Cody Turchi30N/AN/A156111
Blake Brown30N/AN/A156111
David Sutton30N/AN/A155112
Garrett Niebruegge30N/AN/A152115
Justin Thomas30N/AN/A146121
Chase Cabre2111138129
Blake Cannon2012132135
Benji Killian30N/AN/A129138
Eric Hough30N/AN/A121146
Austin Carr1111120147
Chris Beck30N/AN/A116151
Brad Moore20N/AN/A110157
Schyler Brown20N/AN/A107160
Ben Nading30N/AN/A107160
Dustin Hall30N/AN/A106161
Lucas Chowning20N/AN/A105162
Keven Forcier30N/AN/A104163
Brandon Schmidt20N/AN/A100167
Darren Litteral30N/AN/A98169
Nick Daffern20N/AN/A96171
Frank Gonzales30N/AN/A90177
Joey Lamm30N/AN/A90177
Jed Barton20N/AN/A89178
Scott Dobbs30N/AN/A88179
Bryan Wax30N/AN/A80187
Eddie Underwood20N/AN/A71196
Tyler Blankenship20N/AN/A69198
Leo Pina10N/AN/A68199
Jesse Isadore30N/AN/A65202
Curtis Uphoff20N/AN/A62205
Kendal Tucker10N/A160207
Rocky Battenfield10N/AN/A59208
Chris Martin20N/AN/A56211
Spencer Swafford20N/AN/A53214
Austen Semmelmann10N/AN/A50217
Mike Molnar20N/AN/A50217
Jordan Lutz20N/AN/A44212
Tyler Hargrove20N/AN/A42213
Jeremy Elliotte20N/AN/A36218
Cameron Evans20N/AN/A30223