Points Standings

2018 Points Standings

PosDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10Total Points
1Howard Weaver1139101055
2Dylan D Thomas10047881
3Cory Whitworth10267886
4Dylan Petty9137786
5Jerod Windolz9014827
6Trevor Brownlee8046712
7Nick Coffman10003699
8Virgil Graham8288766
9Brad A Cross7145606
10John Kennedy8025558
11DJ Kilanowski7013532
12Kenneth Drake5001478
13Austin Moore6001468
14Randall Carter6045522
15Ryan Martin5011409
16Bryer Fritz5001394
17Mason Crawford4022370
18Blake L Brown3001278
19Tyler Hallum4224370
20Wesley Holland3003240
21Richard Spahr3002234
22Jamie Mefford3001224
23Josh Walker3001218
24Mathew Emmerling3011216
25Derek Cash3000216
26Jerrod Crumrine2001213
27Seann Roberts3000206
28Dylan Terlinde2022196
29Dylan Wilson2022194
30Shad Prescott3122276
31TJ Wood1001178
32Nik Harris2000177
33Matthew Jerry1001176
34Brent Homan2000175
35Chad Wheeler2002174
36Jared Mogard2002170
37Austin Carnley1001168
38Daniel Aller2001164
39Trevor Fitz2001240
40Kevin Mcnatt2001234
41Brad A Smith2001160
42Clay Debban2010158
43Jordan Conover2001158
44Travis Zuidema2001152
45Cody Cantonwine1000144
46Charles Silvis2001138
47Jarrett Murphy2011119
48Austin M Carr1111100
49Jacob Fields101196
50Josh Buckwheat101194
51Dylonn Fox101192
52Benjamin Nading101192
53Zak Rounds100190
54Thomas Coggins100190
55Hunter Wright2100190
56J Darren Litteral100188
57Kyle Moore100188
58Daren Friedman100184
59Blake Cannon100184
60Dylan R. Houser200080
61Jordan Erickson100078
62Cole Falloway100078
63Jason M Stewart100076
64Bailey Jones2100076
65Nicholas Johnston100074
66Jed Barton100074
67Tim Christianson100074
68Patrick Fogel200172
69Mike Crawn100072
70Ryan Gauntt200070
71Andrew Chenoweth100070
72John A Martin100068
73Cody Turchi100068
74Ryan Flatten100068
75Josh R Dawson100066
76Christopher Lane100066
77Carsten DiGiantomassc100064
78Mike Molnar100064
79Dalton Conner100062
80Stephen Leinen100062
81Brennon Lacy100060
82Scooter Schrader100058
83Shane James3301156
84Marcus Brown100056
85Hunter Jensen100056
86Eddie Underwood200054
87Laurel Havens100025
88Cody Hollis100025
89J.R. Bash100025
90Matthew Jerry100025
91Austen Semmelmann2100025
92Terry Wolfe2100025
93Jeremy Freeman6100025
94Eric Eichstadt100025