Points Standings

POSNameStartsWinsTop 5Top 10W1W2W3W4TotalBehind
1Chase Cabre1111100000100
2Jacob Fields101198000982
3Kevin Dedmon101196000964
4Shane James101194000946
5Dylan Thomas101192000928
6Dave Hartman1001900009010
7Brenton Hobson1001880008812
8Richard Spahr1001860008614
9Cole Harvey1001840008416
10Tyler Hargrove1001820008218
11Ryan Martin1000800008020
12Tristan Carman1000780007822
13Brad Dyer1000760007624
14Eric Mohr1000740007426
15Kyle Fogt1000720007228
16Austin Moore1000700007030
17Bailey Hipp1000680006832
18Schyler Brown1000660006634
19Austin Matthews1000640006436
20Blake Matjoulis1000620006238
21Greg Thompson1000600006040
22Terry Gray1000580005842
23Terry Joiner1000560005644
POSNameStartsWinsTop 5Top 10W1W2W3W4TotalBehind
1Hayden Cardwell1111100100
2JD Brown101198982
3Adam Elby101196964
4Jordan Casey101194946
5Cole V Cabre101192928
6Troy Dow1001909010
7Drew Hopkins1001888812
8Zak Rounds1001868614
9Greg Perkins1001848416
10J Darren Litteral1001828218
11Thomas Coggins1000808020
12Eric Hough1000787822
13Dustin Hall31000767624
14William Dahl1000747426
15Zach Jenkins1000727228
16Christopher Combs21000707030
17Jesse Isadore1000686832
18Daniel Dow1000666634
19Joshua Johnson91000646436
20Eddie Underwood1000626238
21Zachery DeLonge1000606040
22Josh Ray41000585842
23Chris Beck21000565644
24Jarrett Murphy1000545446
25Jed Barton1000525248