Quick Links


SOMTS Standings

Street Stock Standings

Schedule

Gallery

Facebook

Videos

WeekDateTrackLapsWinner
1AMarch 14th, 2019Eldora30Chase Cabre
1BMarch 21st, 2019Eldora30Hayden Cardwell
2AMarch 28th, 2019Limaland30Blake Matjoulis
2BApril 4th, 2019Limaland30Jordan Casey
3AApril 11th, 2019Charlotte30Blake Matjoulis
3BApril 18th, 2019Charlotte30Jordan Casey
4AApril 25th, 2019Volusia30Jacob Fields
4BMay 2nd, 2019Volusia30Hayden Cardwell
1May 16th, 2019Charlotte35Blake Cannon
2May 23rd, 2019Volusia35James Edens
3May 30th, 2019Lanier35Austin Carr
4June 6th, 2019Eldora35Blake Matjoulis
5June 13th, 2019Limaland35Hayden Cardwell
6June 20th, 2019Knoxville (The Clash)35Blake Matjoulis
7June 27th, 2019Volusia35Alex Bergeron
8July 18th, 2019USA Speedway35Austin Carr
9July 25th, 2019Limaland35Jordan Casey
10August 1st, 2019Eldora35Hayden Cardwell
11August 8th, 2019Charlotte35
12August 15th, 2019Knoxville35

POSNameStartsFeature StartsWinsTop 5Top 10PointsBehind
1Alex Bergeron121216109260
2James Edens10101899224
3JD Brown121206890620
4Howard Weaver111103885670
5DJ Kilanowski111101884482
6Randall Carter1212016802124
7Blake L Brown1210014796130
8Jeremy Capron1212014788138
9Cole Harvey1212005786140
10Shane James1210044754172
11Garrett Niebruegge1212000732194
12Dylan Thomas1010000716210
13Tristan Carman99002680246
14Blake Matjoulis88244652274
15Austin Carr77246646280
16Jordan Casey88144636290
17Hayden Cardwell77245610316
18Kendal Tucker77145602324
19Jarrett Murphy87012599327
20Shad Prescott88023594332
21Darren Litteral97001592334
22Jacob Fields76015543383
23Kevin Dedmon66004506420
24Austin Moore76002479447
25Dylan Wilson66123466460
26Drew Hopkins75002462464
27Lucas Chowning54011365561
28Mike Molnar55000348578
29Brenton Hobson43001259667
30Zak Rounds33012254672
31Ryan Martin43000245681
32Virgil Graham32000193733
33Blake Cannon22112190736
34Zach Jenkins32000187739
35Tyler Hargrove30000135791
36Brandon Schmidt21000113813
37Dave Hartman21000107819
38Trevor Fitz1100064862
39Dylan Houser1100062864
40Troy Dow1100060866
41Greg Perkins1000045881
42Chris Beck1000045881
Driver NameDateLevelTotal StrikesComments
-----
PositionEarnings
1$500.00
2$250
3$150
4$125
5$100
6$90
7$80
8$70
9$60
10$50