Quick Links


SOMTS Standings

Street Stock Standings

Schedule

Gallery

Facebook

Videos

WeekDateTrackLapsWinner
1AMarch 14th, 2019Eldora30Chase Cabre
1BMarch 21st, 2019Eldora30Hayden Cardwell
2AMarch 28th, 2019Limaland30Blake Matjoulis
2BApril 4th, 2019Limaland30Jordan Casey
3AApril 11th, 2019Charlotte30Blake Matjoulis
3BApril 18th, 2019Charlotte30Jordan Casey
4AApril 25th, 2019Volusia30Jacob Fields
4BMay 2nd, 2019Volusia30Hayden Cardwell
1May 16th, 2019Charlotte35Blake Cannon
2May 23rd, 2019Volusia35James Edens
3May 30th, 2019Lanier35Austin Carr
4June 6th, 2019Eldora35Blake Matjoulis
5June 13th, 2019Limaland35Hayden Cardwell
6June 20th, 2019Knoxville (The Clash)35Blake Matjoulis
7June 27th, 2019Volusia35Alex Bergeron
8July 18th, 2019USA Speedway35Austin Carr
9July 25th, 2019Limaland35
10August 1st, 2019Eldora35
11August 8th, 2019TBD35
12August 15th, 2019Knoxville35

POSNameStartsFeature StartsWinsTop 5Top 10PointsBehind
1James Edens881775740
2Alex Bergeron881475686
3Austin Carr772465668
4JD Brown8803554034
5DJ Kilanowski7701652252
6Howard Weaver7702450668
7Cole Harvey8800448490
8Jeremy Capron88002472102
9Randall Carter88003468106
10Blake L Brown86002454120
11Jarrett Murphy65012449125
12Hayden Cardwell55134442132
13Dylan Thomas66000442132
14Garrett Niebruegge88000440134
15Shane James86022434140
16Austin Moore76002434140
17Blake Matjoulis55233420154
18Shad Prescott55022388186
19Darren Litteral64000380194
20Tristan Carman55002378196
21Drew Hopkins64001376198
22Jacob Fields54013367207
23Jordan Casey55022366208
24Mike Molnar55000348226
25Kendal Tucker44023338236
26Kevin Dedmon44002328246
27Lucas Chowning43011289285
28Brenton Hobson43001259315
29Zak Rounds33012254320
30Dylan Wilson33001204370
31Virgil Graham32000193381
32Zach Jenkins32000187387
33Tyler Hargrove30000135439
34Brandon Schmidt21000113461
35Dave Hartman21000107467
36Ryan Martin21000105469
37Blake Cannon11111100474
38Trevor Fitz1100064510
39Troy Dow1100060514
40Greg Perkins1000045529
41Chris Beck1000045529
42Dylan Houser000000574
Driver NameDateLevelTotal StrikesComments
-----
PositionEarnings
1$500.00
2$250
3$150
4$125
5$100
6$90
7$80
8$70
9$60
10$50