Quick Links


SOMTS Standings

Street Stock Standings

Schedule

Gallery

Facebook

Videos

WeekDateTrackLapsWinner
15/21/2019Charlotte50Alex Bergeron
205/28/2019Volusia50Howard Weaver
306/04/2019Knoxville50Kevin Dedmon
406/11/2019Lanier50Evan Seay
506/18/2019Limaland50
606/25/2019USA50
707/09/2019Willliams Grove50
807/16/2019Volusia50
POSDriverStartsFeaturesWinsTop 5Top 10Total PointsBehind
Alex Bergeron88558537
Howard Weaver8813650235
EJ Jones8802650235
DJ Kilanowski8803648948
Britton Roxberry8803548651
Derek Fedkenheuer8802548255
Blake Brown8701344790
Evan Seay8613344196
Jamie Reid86024426111
Randall Carter77023410127
Eric Mohr87000405132
Brett Rowles85000404133
Alex Breur85011391146
Daniel Stiffler77002376161
JD Brown75013376161
Caleb Ramsey75001375162
Jeremy Capron66013355182
Eric Tupper75000343194
Kevin Dedmon66123342195
Justin Holt75001341196
Devon Morgan55034313224
Jason Salter55012296241
Eric Eichstadt64000295242
Jim Reavis63012294243
Bailey Hipp63001290247
Darren Cole73000286251
Casey Brunson64002284253
Greg Atwood80000282255
Wes Wiegand72000282255
Daniel Worthington71000251286
Stephen Bourdeau62000247290
Zane Yost44023245292
Shane Meyers64000240297
David Breur62000234303
Ron Pyles53000227310
Travis Montgomery70000227310
Trent Rutherford50000193344
Greg Turberville41001161376
Ryan Martin31000137400
Jacob Fields31000136401
Steven Raduenz40000136401
Cory Whitworth32011129408
Travis Jungst31000110427
Ryan Drummond40000107430
Cole Cabre21011103434
Malachi Smith31000102435
David Kalb2100099438
Chase Wascom2100098439
Craig Oakes3000096441
Rocky Battenfield2100089448
Tristan Carman2100086451
Justin Pruitt2100082455
David Breuer2100081456
Jeremy Weaver2000080457
Fredrick Durstock3000075462
Adam Stevens2000073464
Eric Hough1000040497
Blake Bailey1000032505
Clay Atwood1000031506
James Sullens1000025512
Lee Herron1000018519
Tiebreakers -
# of wins
# of 2nds
# of 3rds
# of 4ths
and so on

FORMAT